Wednesday, February 17, 2016

NMB48 Akari Yoshida "Turns Round and Round" on EX Taishu Magazine







Akari Yoshida
NMB48 Team N
Birthday: August 16, 1996
Nickname: Akarin

NMB48 Akari Yoshida "Turns Round and Round"
on EX Taishu Magazine

No comments: