Sunday, February 21, 2016

NMB48 Miru Shiroma "Millmatic" on Brody Magazine









Miru Shiroma
NMB48 Team M
Birthday: October 14th, 1997
Nickname: Mirurun

NMB48 Miru Shiroma "Millmatic"
on Brody Magazine

No comments: