Friday, February 12, 2016

NMB48 Miyuki Watanabe "Koakuma Girlfriend" on Young Champion Magazine








Miyuki Watanabe
NMB48 Team B2 / AKB48 Team B
Birthday: September 19, 1993
Nickname: Milky

NMB48 Miyuki Watanabe "Koakuma Girlfriend"
on Young Champion Magazine

No comments: