Saturday, February 20, 2016

Nogizaka46 Asuka Saito "Kingyobachi" on WPB Magazine







Asuka Saito
Nogizaka46
Birthday: August 10, 1998
Nickname: Ashu

Nogizaka46 Asuka Saito "Kingyobachi"
on WPB Magazine

No comments: