Sunday, February 7, 2016

Nogizaka46 Nanase Nishino "Yuki ga Mitai" on Entame Magazine








Nanase Nishino
Nogizaka46
Birthday: May 25, 1994
Nickname: Nanasemaru, Na-chan

Nogizaka46 Nanase Nishino
"Yuki ga Mitai" on Entame Magazine

No comments: