Tuesday, February 16, 2016

SKE48 Haruka Kumazaki "Mamotte Agetai" on EX Taishu Magazine







Haruka Kumazaki
SKE48 Team E
Birthday: August 10, 1997
Nickname: Kumachan

SKE48 Haruka Kumazaki "Mamotte Agetai"
on EX Taishu Magazine

No comments: