Thursday, March 17, 2016

AKB48 Mayu Watanabe "Megami no Sugao" on Flash Magazine






Mayu Watanabe
AKB48 Team B
Birthday: March 26, 1994
Nickname: Mayuyu

AKB48 Mayu Watanabe "Megami no Sugao"
on Flash Magazine

No comments: