Wednesday, March 30, 2016

AKB48 Nana Okada "Harumachi Zakura" on WPB Magazine





Nana Okada
AKB48 Team 4
Subunit: Tentoumu Chu!
Birthday: November 7, 1997
Nickname: Naachan

AKB48 Nana Okada "Harumachi Zakura"
on WPB Magazine

No comments: