Sunday, March 20, 2016

AKB48 Nana Okada "Yumemiru Hoseki" on UTB Magazine








Nana Okada
AKB48 Team 4
Subunit: Tentoumu Chu!
Birthday: November 7, 1997
Nickname: Naachan

AKB48 Nana Okada "Yumemiru Hoseki"
on UTB Magazine

No comments: