Saturday, March 5, 2016

AKB48 Rena Kato "Brilliant" on Young Magazine




Rena Kato
AKB48 Team B
Birthday: July 10, 1997
Nickname: Renacchi, Katorena

AKB48 Rena Kato "Brilliant" on Young Magazine

No comments: