Tuesday, March 15, 2016

AKB48 Saya Kawamoto "Honmono no Yokan" on Manga Action Magazine







Saya Kawamoto
AKB48 Team 4
Birthday: August 31, 1998
Nickname: Sayaya

AKB48 Saya Kawamoto "Honmono no Yokan"
on Manga Action Magazine

No comments: