Thursday, March 3, 2016

AKB48 Saya kawamoto "The New Fallen Snow" on Entame Magazine





Saya Kawamoto
AKB48 Team 4
Birthday: August 31, 1998
Nickname: Sayaya

AKB48 Saya kawamoto "The New Fallen Snow"
on Entame Magazine

No comments: