Friday, March 18, 2016

AKB48 Yuiri Murayama "Hajimari no Kisetsu" on EX Taishu Magazine





Yuiri Murayama
AKB48 Team 4
Birthday: June 15, 1997
Nickname: Yuirii

AKB48 Yuiri Murayama "Hajimari no Kisetsu"
on EX Taishu Magazine

No comments: