Wednesday, March 2, 2016

AKB48 Yuki Kashiwagi "Gravure Art Vol.4" on Big Comic Spirits Magazine








Yuki Kashiwagi
AKB48 Team B / NGT48
Birthday: July 15, 1991
Nickname: Yukirin

AKB48 Yuki Kashiwagi "Gravure Art Vol.4"
on Big Comic Spirits Magazine

No comments: