Thursday, March 31, 2016

HKT48 Chihiro Anai "Music Girl" on Flash SP Gravure Best Magazine







Chihiro Anai
HKT48 Team H
Birthday: January 27, 1996
Nickname: Chihiron, Chiichan, Cap

HKT48 Chihiro Anai "Music Girl"
on Flash SP Gravure Best Magazine

No comments: