Wednesday, March 16, 2016

HKT48 Rino Sashihara "Living Legend" on WPB Magazine





Rino Sashihara
HKT48 Team H / HKT48 co-manager
Subunit: Not yet
Birthday: November 21, 1992
Nickname: Sasshii, Sashiko, Rino-chan

HKT48 Rino Sashihara "Living Legend"
on WPB Magazine

No comments: