Sunday, March 27, 2016

HKT48 Rino Sashihara "Scandalous!" on Friday Magazine








Rino Sashihara
HKT48 Team H / HKT48 co-manager
Subunit: Not yet
Birthday: November 21, 1992
Nickname: Sasshii, Sashiko, Rino-chan

HKT48 Rino Sashihara "Scandalous!"
on Friday Magazine

No comments: