Monday, March 7, 2016

NGT48 Rie Kitahara "Birth of..." on BLT Magazine






Rie Kitahara
NGT48 Captain
Subunit: Not yet
Birthday: June 24, 1991
Nickname: Kitarie

NGT48 Rie Kitahara "Birth of..."
on BLT Magazine

No comments: