Saturday, March 12, 2016

NMB48 Miru Shiroma "Tsukinuketa" on Young Jump Magazine







Miru Shiroma
NMB48 Team M / AKB48 Team A
Birthday: October 14th, 1997
Nickname: Mirurun

NMB48 Miru Shiroma "Tsukinuketa"
on Young Jump Magazine

No comments: