Tuesday, March 1, 2016

NMB48 Miyuki Watanabe "It's a Beautiful Day" on Entame Magazine




Miyuki Watanabe
NMB48 Team B2 / AKB48 Team B
Birthday: September 19, 1993
Nickname: Milky

NMB48 Miyuki Watanabe "It's a Beautiful Day"
on Entame Magazine

No comments: