Sunday, March 6, 2016

NMB48 Rika Kishino "Pheromone Body" on Flash Magazine






Rika Kishino
NMB48 Team N
Birthday: June 4, 1994
Nickname: Rikanyan

NMB48 Rika Kishino "Pheromone Body"
on Flash Magazine

No comments: