Monday, March 28, 2016

Nogizaka46 Mai Shiraishi "Innocent" on Young Magazine






Mai Shiraishi
Nogizaka46
Birthday: August 20, 1992
Nickname: Maiyan

Nogizaka46 Mai Shiraishi "Innocent"
on Young Magazine

No comments: