Thursday, March 24, 2016

Nogizaka46 Nanase Nishino "Nanase" on WPB Magazine







Nanase Nishino
Nogizaka46
Birthday: May 25, 1994
Nickname: Nanasemaru, Na-chan

Nogizaka46 Nanase Nishino "Nanase"
on WPB Magazine

No comments: