Wednesday, March 23, 2016

SKE48 Jurina Matsui "Koisuru Kisetsu" on Young Champion Magazine










Jurina Matsui
SKE48 Team S
Birthday: March 8, 1997
Nickname: Jurina, Juritan

SKE48 Jurina Matsui "Koisuru Kisetsu"
on Young Champion Magazine

No comments: