Tuesday, March 22, 2016

SKE48 Mina Oba "Omoi Tada Shiroku" on Young Gangan Magazine







Mina Oba
SKE48 Team K2
Birthday: April 3, 1992
Nickname: Minarun

SKE48 Mina Oba "Omoi Tada Shiroku"
on Young Gangan Magazine

No comments: