Friday, April 15, 2016

AKB48 Haruka Shimazaki "Hipster Baby" on Mery Magazine






Haruka Shimazaki
AKB48 Team A
Birthday: March 30, 1994
Nickname: Paruru

AKB48 Haruka Shimazaki
"Hipster Baby" on Mery Magazine

No comments: