Friday, April 1, 2016

AKB48 Mako Kojima "Coccinella" on Bubka Magazine







Mako Kojima
AKB48 Team K
Birthday: May 30, 1997
Nickname: Kojimako

AKB48 Mako Kojima
"Coccinella" on Bubka Magazine

No comments: