Thursday, April 28, 2016

AKB48 Mako Kojima "Tabidachi no Kisetsu" on Flash SP Gravure Best






Mako Kojima
AKB48 Team K
Birthday: May 30, 1997
Nickname: Kojimako

AKB48 Mako Kojima "Tabidachi no Kisetsu"
on Flash SP Gravure Best

No comments: