Thursday, April 7, 2016

AKB48 Mayu Watanabe "Haru Ranman" on Shonen Magazine




Mayu Watanabe
AKB48 Team B
Birthday: March 26, 1994
Nickname: Mayuyu

AKB48 Mayu Watanabe
"Haru Ranman" on Shonen Magazine

No comments: