Monday, April 11, 2016

AKB48 Nana Okada and Megu Taniguchi "Himitsu no Hanazono" on UTB Plus Magazine








Nana Okada
AKB48 Team 4
Subunit: Tentoumu Chu!
Birthday: November 7, 1997
Nickname: Naachan

Megu Taniguchi
AKB48 Team A
Birthday: November 12, 1998
Nickname: Megutan


AKB48 Nana Okada and Megu Taniguchi
"Himitsu no Hanazono" on UTB Plus Magazine

No comments: