Friday, April 8, 2016

AKB48 Nana Okada "Brand New Day!" on Entame Magazine






Nana Okada
AKB48 Team 4
Subunit: Tentoumu Chu!
Birthday: November 7, 1997
Nickname: Naachan

AKB48 Nana Okada "Brand New Day!"
on Entame Magazine

No comments: