Sunday, April 3, 2016

AKB48 Nana Okada "Otona ni Nareba" on Bubka Magazine







Nana Okada
AKB48 Team 4
Subunit: Tentoumu Chu!
Birthday: November 7, 1997
Nickname: Naachan

AKB48 Nana Okada
"Otona ni Nareba" on Bubka Magazine

No comments: