Sunday, April 24, 2016

AKB48 Yuiri Murayama "Kimi ni Au Lesson" on UTB Magazine









Yuiri Murayama
AKB48 Team 4
Birthday: June 15, 1997
Nickname: Yuirii

AKB48 Yuiri Murayama
"Kimi ni Au Lesson" on UTB Magazine

No comments: