Wednesday, April 27, 2016

HKT48 Anna Murashige "Himawari" on Young Animal Magazine






Anna Murashige
HKT48 Team K4
Birthday: July 29, 1998
Nickname: Aanya

HKT48 Anna Murashige "Himawari"
on Young Animal Magazine

No comments: