Monday, April 18, 2016

HKT48 Hana Matsuoka "ChouChou wo Oikakete" on EX Taishu Magazine





Hana Matsuoka
HKT48 Team T2
Birthday: January 19, 2000
Nickname: Hanachan

HKT48 Hana Matsuoka "ChouChou wo Oikakete"
on EX Taishu Magazine

No comments: