Wednesday, April 20, 2016

HKT48 Madoka Moriyasu "Hakata no Cool Beauty" on Young Magazine






Madoka Moriyasu
HKT48 Team K4
Birthday: July 26, 1997
Nickname: Madoka, Moripo

HKT48 Madoka Moriyasu
"Hakata no Cool Beauty" on Young Magazine

No comments: