Saturday, April 23, 2016

Keyakizaka46 Yurina Hirate "Girl To Love" on UTB Magazine








Yurina Hirate
Keyakizaka46
Birthday: June 25, 2001
Nickname: Techi, Hiratechi

Keyakizaka46 Yurina Hirate
"Girl To Love" on UTB Magazine

No comments: