Sunday, April 10, 2016

NMB48 Miru Shiroma and Akari Yoshida "Nijyurasen" on Entame Magazine




Miru Shiroma
NMB48 Team M / AKB48 Team A
Birthday: October 14th, 1997
Nickname: Mirurun

Akari Yoshida
NMB48 Team N
Birthday: August 16, 1996
Nickname: Akarin



NMB48 Miru Shiroma and Akari Yoshida
"Nijyurasen" on Entame Magazine

No comments: