Tuesday, April 5, 2016

NMB48 Miru Shiroma "Oodo Keisho" on WPB Magazine





Miru Shiroma
NMB48 Team M / AKB48 Team A
Birthday: October 14th, 1997
Nickname: Mirurun

NMB48 Miru Shiroma
"Oodo Keisho" on WPB Magazine

No comments: