Thursday, April 21, 2016

NMB48 Miyuki Watanabe "Manic Monday mo Kimi to Nara" on Entame Magazine








Miyuki Watanabe
NMB48 Team B2 / AKB48 Team B
Birthday: September 19, 1993
Nickname: Milky

NMB48 Miyuki Watanabe "Manic Monday mo
Kimi to Nara" on Entame Magazine

No comments: