Saturday, April 9, 2016

SKE48 Mina Oba "Happy Birthday" on Bubka Magazine









Mina Oba
SKE48 Team K2
Birthday: April 3, 1992
Nickname: Minarun

SKE48 Mina Oba "Happy Birthday"
on Bubka Magazine

No comments: