Friday, May 13, 2016

AKB48 Anna Iriyama "Beautiful Thing" on Manga Action Magazine







Anna Iriyama
AKB48 Team A
Birthday: December 3, 1995
Nickname: Annin

AKB48 Anna Iriyama "Beautiful Thing"
on Manga Action Magazine

No comments: