Saturday, May 28, 2016

AKB48 Anna Iriyama "Natsu Kurozo!" on Shonen Champion Magazine







Anna Iriyama
AKB48 Team A
Birthday: December 3, 1995
Nickname: Annin

AKB48 Anna Iriyama "Natsu Kurozo!"
on Shonen Champion Magazine

No comments: