Tuesday, May 17, 2016

AKB48 Haruka Shimazaki "Shizentai Aura Zenkai" on BLT Graph Magazine










Haruka Shimazaki
AKB48 Team A
Birthday: March 30, 1994
Nickname: Paruru

AKB48 Haruka Shimazaki "Shizentai Aura Zenkai"
on BLT Graph Magazine

No comments: