Friday, May 27, 2016

AKB48 Haruka Shimazaki "Toki no Hito" on BLT Magazine









Haruka Shimazaki
AKB48 Team A
Birthday: March 30, 1994
Nickname: Paruru

AKB48 Haruka Shimazaki
"Toki no Hito" on BLT Magazine

No comments: