Sunday, May 29, 2016

AKB48 Haruna Kojima "Cute and Sexy" on Smart Magazine







Haruna Kojima
AKB48 Team A
Birthday: April 19, 1988
Nickname: Kojiharu, Nyan-nyan

AKB48 Haruna Kojima
"Cute and Sexy" on Smart Magazine

No comments: