Thursday, May 26, 2016

AKB48 Megu Taniguchi "In-Ei" on BLT Graph Magazine




Megu Taniguchi
AKB48 Team A
Birthday: November 12, 1998
Nickname: Megutan

AKB48 Megu Taniguchi
"In-Ei" on BLT Graph Magazine

No comments: