Wednesday, May 11, 2016

AKB48 Megu Taniguchi "Pure Love" on WPB Magazine










Megu Taniguchi
AKB48 Team A
Birthday: November 12, 1998
Nickname: Megutan

AKB48 Megu Taniguchi
"Pure Love" on WPB Magazine

No comments: