Friday, May 6, 2016

AKB48 Saya Kawamoto "Yume ni Mitsuru" on UTB Magazine









Saya Kawamoto
AKB48 Team 4
Birthday: August 31, 1998
Nickname: Sayaya

AKB48 Saya Kawamoto
"Yume ni Mitsuru" on UTB Magazine

No comments: