Monday, May 23, 2016

AKB48 Yuki Kashiwagi "Kanojyo no Inryoku" on Young Champion Magazine










Yuki Kashiwagi
AKB48 Team B / NGT48
Birthday: July 15, 1991
Nickname: Yukirin

AKB48 Yuki Kashiwagi "Kanojyo no Inryoku"
on Young Champion Magazine

No comments: